2017年山行記録

下線部をクリックすると記録 感想等が見られます。

日付 山域 場所 参加者
1/7-9 八ヶ岳 北横岳-天狗岳 サブ、ハギ、ウエ、ミヤユミ、ミナザエモン
1/7-8 丹沢 中川温泉-山中湖 コバ、キム
1/21-22 伊豆 城山RCT こば、ハギ、ケンタ、トヨ
1/29 奥武蔵 日和田RCT サブ、、つりし、ミヤユミ、ミナザ、こば、ウエ、キム
2/5  奥秩父  金峰山 エビ、つりし、サイト、ウエ
2/5 南アルプス 入笠山 ハギ、イタ、軍曹、アズ、なお
2/11-12 奥多摩 雲取山 ケンタ、ミドリ、ミヤノリ、グッチ、アトム、トン、ウエ、ミヤユミ
2/19 中央線沿線 滝子山 ミドリ、サブ、トヨ、ミナザ、ウエ、タケ
2/25-26 越後 タカマタギ山 サブ、つりし、ハギ、ツカミ
2/26 栃木 古賀志RCT エビ、アベ、ササ、グッチー
2/26 丹沢 鍋割山 ミドリ、ミヤノリ、ミナザエモン、ミナト
3/4-5 八ヶ岳 真教寺尾根 エビ、つりし
3/4-5 蔵王 山スキー イタ、ハギ、アズサ、アベ、軍曹、ツノダ、ムサシ
3/5 丹沢 広沢寺RCT こば、トヨ、ウエ
3/5 妙義 妙義山 ミナト
3/12 奥武蔵 岩レスキュー:平戸の岩場 サイト、トヨタ、アベ、エビ、サブ、つりし、ハギ、ササ、ウエ、ユミ、ミナト、キム
3/11 奥武蔵 日和田RCT エビ、ハギ、つりし、こば、ウエ
3/19-20 苗場 神楽峰山スキー 軍曹、イタ、ハギ、アトム、アズ
3/18-19 北アルプス 爺ヶ岳東尾根 こば、ウエ
3/19 栃木 古賀志RCT つりし、エビ
3/20 丹沢 広沢寺RCT さぶ、ナオ
3/25計画 谷川岳 雪洞山行 アベ、サブ、サイト
3/26計画 谷川岳 雪山レスキュー ハギ、エビ、サブ、つりし、ササ
3/25 丹沢 畦ヶ丸 こば、お試し1名
4/2 丹沢 ユーシン~檜洞丸 ミナト、ミヤノリ、ウエ、ミヤユミ、ミドリ、ミナザ、ジャンヌ
4/2 栃木 古賀志RCT つりし、ハギ、エビ、こば、ササ
4/15-16 伊豆 城山RCT、湯河原幕岩RCT こば、ハギ、つりし、エビ、ウエ、ササ
4/15 奥多摩 越沢バットレス ミナト、サイト
4/16 西上州 筆頭岩 ミナト、ウエ
4/16 奥多摩 三頭山 ミナザエモン、ミドリ、トン、ジャンヌ
4/23 谷川岳 雪訓補習 サブ、アトム、タケ
4/23 奥多摩 高水2山~棒ノ折山 ハギ、つりし、イタ、ナオ、ツカミ、ケンタ、トヨ、お試し2名
4/23-24 那須 茶臼岳~三斗小屋~朝日岳 アズ
4/28-5/1 東北 月山、朝日、蔵王山スキー ツノダ
4/29-5/1 奥秩父 小川山RCT こば、つりし、エビ、ウエ
5/3-7 東北 飯豊連峰 ハギ、アベ、つりし、エビ
5/3-5 北アルプス 五竜岳 ミナト、サイト、トン、ミヤノリ、トヨタ、ウエ、ミヤユミ、ミナザ、ジャンヌ
5/5-6 北アルプス 霞沢岳 サブ、アトム、タケ
5/6-7 御坂 三つ峠RCT こば、ケンタ
5/14 奥秩父 矢岳 ミナト
5/14 奥武蔵 日和田RCT ウエ、つりし、ハギ、エビ、ユミ、ザエモン、サブ、こば
5/21 栃木 古賀志RCT つりし、ハギ、エビ、ウエ
5/20-21 飯豊 石転沢スキー ツノダ
5/21 奥秩父 乾徳山 ザエモン、ミナト、サブ、みどり、とん、ユミ、ジャンヌ、他2名
5/28 奥秩父 矢岳 ミナト、ジャンヌ、マル、みどり
5/28 丹沢 樅の木沢 アズ、トヨ
5/28 上州 二子山中央稜 つりし、ハギ、ウエ、こば
5/30-31 尾瀬 尾瀬 イタ、ムサシ
6/3-4 富士 十二が岳岩講習 サブ、ウエ、つりし、ハギ、グッチー、みどり、軍曹、アトム、ササキ、ユミ、ツカミ、ザエモン、ササジマ、こば
6/4 富士 十二が岳ハイク 軍曹、ミドリ
6/4 奥多摩 川苔山 ケンタ、トヨ、イタ、他1名
6/10 奥多摩 越沢バットレス ミナト、サイト
6/10 那須 朝日岳東南稜 こば、ツカミ、ササジ
6/10 東北 焼石岳、早池峰山 ツノダ
6/9-10 奥鬼怒 鬼怒沼山 イタ、ススム
6/10-11 奥多摩 大雲取沢~小雲取沢 つりし、ハギ、トヨ
6/18 奥多摩 逆川 つりし、ハギ、なお、あずさ、ジャンヌ
6/18 谷川岳 谷川岳東尾根 こば、サブ、ケンタ、ウエ
6/18 奥多摩 熊倉山 ミナト、サイト
6/27-28 東北 女神山、和賀岳 イタ、ノグチ夫妻
7/2 丹沢 マスキ嵐沢 沢講習 こば、つりし、ハギ、なお、ツカミ、ウエ、ササジ、トヨ、アズ、スズキ、サブ、しげのり、サクラ、ジャンヌ、キム
7/8 伊吹山 アベ
7/8-9 八ヶ岳 権現~編笠~硫黄 トヨ
7/8-10 大蛇尾川 つりし、コバ、キム
7/8-10 尾瀬 尾瀬 エビ
7/9 奥武蔵 平戸の岩場 ミナト、ジャンヌ、マル、シゲ、スズ、ササジ、タケ、サイト
7/15-16 南アルプス 鳳凰三山 トン、ツカミ
7/15-16  八ヶ岳 赤岳〜硫黄岳 ウエ
7/15-17 霧来沢 鞍掛沢 ハギ、ツリシ、コバ
7/16-17 南アルプス 鳳凰三山 タケ、エビユミ
7/16-17  八ヶ岳 アトム、エビ、ジャンヌ、シゲ、サクラ、ササジ
7/18-19 谷川岳 馬蹄形縦走 アズ
7/22-23 奥利根 楢俣川ヘイズル沢 コバ、ジャンヌ、ウエ、トヨ
7/23 奥秩父 峰矢川坊主谷 ハギ、つりし、ツカミ
7/29 伊豆 城ケ崎RCT こば、ウエ
7/29-30 西丹沢 水の木沢~沖ビリ沢 つりし、ハギ、ササジ
8/3-4 南アルプス 北岳 アズ
8/5-7 南アルプス 白根三山 ウエ、つりし、ユミ、ジャンヌ、丸、サクラ、スズキ、ササジ、シゲ、
8/5 御坂 三つ峠RCT こば、ハギ、トヨ
8/5 奥多摩 天王岩RCT トモ、ケンタ
8/11-14 和賀山塊 生保内川 こば、ハギ、つりし
8/11-14 北アルプス 北鎌尾根 ケンタ、キム
8/14- 北アルプス 赤牛岳 キム
8/11-14 北アルプス 槍~西穂 トン、ザエモン、ウエ、ササジ
8/12-14 奥秩父 瑞牆山RC アベ、エビ
8/13-17 北アルプス 雲ノ平 サブ、ジャンヌ、サクラ、アズ
8/16-17 奥多摩 三条の湯 アトム
8/18-20 北アルプス 白馬三山 サイト、エビ、トヨタ
8/20 奥多摩 水根沢 キム、こば、サブ、ウエ、シゲ
8/25 御坂 三つ峠RCT こば、ウエ
8/27 越後 大源太川北沢本谷 こば、ツカミ、ウエ
8/27 谷川 湯檜曽川袈裟丸沢 ハギ、ナオ、つりし、ジャンヌ
9/9-10 谷川 湯檜曽川本谷 つりし、ハギ、ササジ
9/10 奥多摩 棒の折山 アトム、ミドリ、ハットリ、ザエモン
9/10-11 奥秩父 笛吹川東沢釜の沢 アズ、トヨ、ウエ、ツカミ
9/15 西上州 子持山獅子岩 こば、エビ
9/16 栃木 古賀志RCT こば、エビ、ウエ、ザエモン
9/18 奥多摩 越沢バットレスRCT こば、ウエ
9/17-22 東北 名峰めぐり ツカミ
9/21-22 会津 会津駒ケ岳 アズ
9/23 上州 二子山 こば、みどり、ササ
9/23-24 栗子山 滑谷沢 つりし、ハギ、ツノダ、シゲ、ケンタ、トヨ
9/30 奥武蔵 日和田RCT つりし
9/30-10/1 北アルプス 畳岩・飛騨尾根 こば、ウエ
9/30-10/1 奥秩父 瑞牆山RCT アベ、エビ、サイトー
10/7-9 北アルプス 不帰の劍 アトム、グッチ
10/7-9 南会津 メルガ股沢〜丸山岳 ハギ、こば、つりし、サブ
10/9 筑波山 キムニイ、ウエ
10/8-9 尾瀬 至仏山 ザエモン
計画10/14 奥秩父 小川山RCT サイト、エビ、トヨタ
計画10/14-15 只見 白石沢スラブ つりし、ハギ、こば、ウエ、つかみ、シゲ
計画10/21-22 奥秩父 小川山RCT サイト、アベ、エビ、トヨタ、ウエ
計画10/21-22 東北 名峰めぐり ツカミ
計画10/22 尾瀬 小淵沢 こば、シゲ、(ササジ)
計画10/28 乾徳山 アトム、ハギ
計画10/28 奥秩父 太刀岡山左岩稜 こば、ウエ
計画10/28 奥秩父 大菩薩嶺 ナオ、ママ
計画10/28 御坂 三つ峠山RCT つりし、サブ、アズ